Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//NEW IN, Ready to wear/Cotton crop top “Tiresia”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Cotton crop top “Tiresia”

REAMEREI: crop top in cotone 'Tiresia' 1

Cotton crop top “Tiresia”

260,00

Original ruffles and very high sleeves are the distinguishing features of Tiresia, a military green cotton crop top with magenta contrast stitching, which transports us to a sensual and fascinating unknown planet.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

260,00

Clear
Product information

Original ruffles and very high sleeves are the distinguishing features of Tiresia, a military green cotton crop top with magenta contrast stitching, which transports us to a sensual and fascinating unknown planet.

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: long ruffled sleeves, geometric neckline, magenta contrast stitching, applied covered buttons.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X