Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/Cotton shirt

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WITDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Cotton shirt

REAMEREI: camicia popeline grigia 12

Cotton shirt

205,00

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

205,00

Clear
Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: classic fit, padded shoulder straps, small rear pocket, cotton covered buttons, high cuff with double button, long sleeves, standard collar.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: pearl grey.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X