Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/Cotton skirt “Lilium”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WITDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Cotton skirt “Lilium”

Cotton skirt “Lilium”

305,00

A sporty and utility design, brightened up by a crochet floral decoration.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

305,00

Clear
Product information

A sporty and utility design, brightened up by a crochet floral decoration.

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Size types
F
M

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Size types
F
M
Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Size types
F
M

Description

– Product details: midi length, cotton covered buttons, large side pocket, back slit, knitted application.
– Material: cotton.
– Colour: military green.

Additional information

Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Size types
F
M
X