Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//NEW IN, Ready to wear/Draped organic cotton dress “Bio-Nyx”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WITDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Draped organic cotton dress “Bio-Nyx”

REAMEREI: abito in cotone bio drappeggiato 'Bio-Nyx'

Draped organic cotton dress “Bio-Nyx”

345,00

Bio-Nyx, a 100% regenerated organic cotton shift dress, conveys a sense of dark romanticism with its voluminous shoulders, long sleeves and ruffle, which create a delicate movement on the body.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

345,00

Clear
Product information

Bio-Nyx, a 100% regenerated organic cotton shift dress, conveys a sense of dark romanticism with its voluminous shoulders, long sleeves and ruffle, which create a delicate movement on the body.

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: long sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X