Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/100% organic cotton T-shirt “Gnōthi Seautón”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

100% organic cotton T-shirt “Gnōthi Seautón”

REAMEREI: t-shirt sostenibile “Gnōthi Seautón” 3

100% organic cotton T-shirt “Gnōthi Seautón”

185,00

Gnōthi Seautón is an aphorism from the temple of Apollo in Delphi, which invites us to know ourselves in depth. The prints are based on this concept and narrate a future struggle for unconditional love without barriers.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

185,00

Clear
Product information

Gnōthi Seautón is an aphorism from the temple of Apollo in Delphi, which invites us to know ourselves in depth. The prints are based on this concept and narrate a future struggle for unconditional love without barriers.

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: loose fit, straight hem, oversized 3/4-length sleeves, round collar.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: Black.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X