Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//NEW IN, Ready to wear/Organic cotton sheath dress “Bio-Plutonia”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Organic cotton sheath dress “Bio-Plutonia”

REAMEREI: abito in cotone bio 'Bio-Plutonia'

Organic cotton sheath dress “Bio-Plutonia”

295,00

Bio-Plutonia, a two-colour sheath dress made of 100% regenerated organic cotton, boasts a sporty, minimal vibe combined with romantic ruffled sleeves and a striking contrasting colour palette.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

295,00

Clear
Product information

Bio-Plutonia, a two-colour sheath dress made of 100% regenerated organic cotton, boasts a sporty, minimal vibe combined with romantic ruffled sleeves and a striking contrasting colour palette.

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: short sleeves, padded shoulder straps, square neckline, midi length.
– Material: 100% organic cotton.
– Colour: brown – petrol.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X