Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/Pinstripe trousers

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WITDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Pinstripe trousers

Pinstripe trousers

310,00

An elegant, formal style combined with a loose fit and a surprising decorative detail.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

310,00

Clear
Product information

An elegant, formal style combined with a loose fit and a surprising decorative detail.

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: brocade trimmed band, metal insert.
– Material: pinstripe.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X