Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//NEW IN, Ready to wear/Printed popeline dress “Posidonia”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WITDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Printed popeline dress “Posidonia”

REAMEREI: abito in popeline e stampa 'Posidonia'

Printed popeline dress “Posidonia”

420,00

Large volumes and romanticism characterise Posidonia, an ice popeline dress with covered buttons and satin (with a modular print of a mermaid protecting her child), transporting us into an underwater dream.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

420,00

Clear
Product information

Large volumes and romanticism characterise Posidonia, an ice popeline dress with covered buttons and satin (with a modular print of a mermaid protecting her child), transporting us into an underwater dream.

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: maxi sleeves, ankle-length, ruffled shirt collar, front fastening, covered buttons.
– Material: cotton popeline,polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X