Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//NEW IN, Ready to wear/Printed popeline tablier dress “Polidora”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Printed popeline tablier dress “Polidora”

REAMEREI: abito tablier in popeline e stampa 'Polidora'

Printed popeline tablier dress “Polidora”

460,00

Polidora, an ice popeline tablier dress with covered buttons and satin (with a modular print of a mermaid protecting her baby), combines the charm of a promenade dress with the discretion of a shirt.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

460,00

Clear
Product information

Polidora, an ice popeline tablier dress with covered buttons and satin (with a modular print of a mermaid protecting her baby), combines the charm of a promenade dress with the discretion of a shirt.

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: loose short sleeves, midi length, shirt collar, maxi side pockets, covered buttons, rear zip fastening, satin ruffle.
– Material: cotton popeline, polyester satin.
– Colour: grey, print.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X