Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/Printed midi skirt “Tired Diva”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Printed midi skirt “Tired Diva”

Printed midi skirt “Tired Diva”

260,00

A striking narrative print tells a sensual and melodramatic story, making this skirt unique and hypnotic.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

260,00

Clear
Product information

A striking narrative print tells a sensual and melodramatic story, making this skirt unique and hypnotic.

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: hidden rear zip fastening.
– Material: polyester, elastane.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X