Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/Velvet sheath dress “Marziana”

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WITDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Velvet sheath dress “Marziana”

Velvet sheath dress “Marziana”

270,00

The first REAMEREI product, it encapsulates the essence of the brand: straps that alter the shape of the body and unusual lengths make Marziana the perfect combination of uniqueness, precision and sensuality.

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

270,00

Clear
Product information

The first REAMEREI product, it encapsulates the essence of the brand: straps that alter the shape of the body and unusual lengths make Marziana the perfect combination of uniqueness, precision and sensuality.

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: padded shoulder straps, turtleneck.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: black, burgundy, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X