Free shipping WORLDWIDE – SHIPPINGS AND RETURNS –

//Ready to wear/Velvet shorts

READY TO WEAR

WOMEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)8084889296100
BUST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)646872768084
HIPS (cm)909498102106110
NECK (cm)353637383940
CUFF (cm)171819202122
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)37.83940.241.442.643.8
THIGH (cm)53.85556.257.458.659.8

 

MEN’S SIZE
INTERNATIONALXSSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)84889296100104
WAIST (cm)768084889296
HIPS (cm)96909498102106
NECK (cm)404142434445
CUFF (cm)161718192021
SHOULDER WIDTH (cm)40.441.642.84445.246.4
THIGH (cm)52.453.654.85657.258.4

 

SIZE COMPARISON FOR UNISEX PRODUCTS
WOMANXSSMLXLXXL
MANXXSXSSMLXL

Velvet shorts

REAMEREI: coordinato in velluto bordeaux

Velvet shorts

140,00

Clear
Size guide
SKU: N/A Category:

140,00

Clear
Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL

Description

– Product details: elasticated shorts.
– Material: two-stretch velvet.
– Colours: burgundy, black, pink.

Additional information

Size types
F
M
Color
Size
XSXS
S
M
L
XL
X